fbpx

Base

First Name

Scott

Country United States of America (the)
Certifications
Business/Organization Information
Websites
Tell us about yourself: I own a female german shepherd named Sadie. She was born in April of 2016. Since Sadie was a puppy, I have been training her consistently and she has been an eager learner. I want to participate in this site to hone my dog training skills to help Sadie (and other dog owners) improve their capabilities.
Last Name

Reid

Nickname

Scott Reid